Dynamo Community Build

DA BIGGEST WAGH
BEST DYNAMO BUILD SINCE 2024, EX NUMBER 2 DYNAMO!! "go wagh or uninstall" - ? "waghs dogshit? Nah call it skill issue." - mellowdye "...use da biggest wagh for free mmr" - Lessen
UpdatedOct 27, 2026
CreatorShaky Waky
Oracle VIAbility Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Kinetic Pulse
1
2
5
Quantum Entanglement
1
2
5
Rejuvenating Aurora
1
2
5
Singularity
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked26,95951.9%3.20
Initiate44349.7%3.08
Seeker83353.3%3.20
Acolyte73448.0%3.01
Sentinel59645.8%2.90
Mystic39448.5%3.01
Ritualist28548.4%3.03
Emissary28045.4%2.99
Oracle27047.8%3.30
Phantom22146.6%3.04
Ascendant2744.4%2.71
Eternus366.7%3.35Bottom feeda
'ere we go, 'ere we go, 'ERE WE GO!

Extra Regen

Headshot Booster

Extra Charge

Headhunter

Rapid Recharge

Recharging Rush

Mystic Expansion

Sprint Boots

Enduring Speed

Mystic Burst

Tankbuster
MobstaOptional
pick one for the 4.8k powerspike

Spirit Resilience

Bullet Resilience
Active

Dispel Magic
WAAAGH MONGA!
We is gonna stomp da universe flat and kill anyfink that fights back!

Mystic Reverb

Superior Cooldown
Active

Unstoppable

Transcendent Cooldown

Spirit Burn
Lane StragglaOptional
pre 7k souls
Active

Rusted Barrel
Active

Spirit Sap
Active

Slowing Hex

Suppressor
Active

Grit

Healbane
Active

Golden Goose Egg

Reactive Barrier
StragglaOptional
optional, can buy whenever

Enchanter's Emblem

Battle Vest
Active

Silence Wave

Counterspell
Active

Decay
Active

Knockdown
Active

Disarming Hex

Radiant Regeneration

Greater Expansion

Stamina Mastery

Surge of Power

Debuff Reducer
Late Game StragglaOptional
25+ min
stuff past like idk 25k souls

Indomitable
Active

Cursed Relic

Spellbreaker

Plated Armor
Active

Vortex Web

Juggernaut

Crippling Headshot
Active

Scourge









