Dynamo Community Build

Dynamo
Kinetic Pulse
Quantum Entanglement
Rejuvenating Aurora
Singularity

DA BIGGEST WAGH

BEST DYNAMO BUILD SINCE 2024, EX NUMBER 2 DYNAMO!! "go wagh or uninstall" - ? "waghs dogshit? Nah call it skill issue." - mellowdye "...use da biggest wagh for free mmr" - Lessen

UpdatedOct 27, 2026
CreatorShaky WakyOracle VI rank

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Kinetic PulseKinetic Pulse
1
2
5
Quantum EntanglementQuantum Entanglement
1
2
5
Rejuvenating AuroraRejuvenating Aurora
1
2
5
SingularitySingularity
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked26,95951.9%3.20
Initiate rank iconInitiate44349.7%3.08
Seeker rank iconSeeker83353.3%3.20
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte73448.0%3.01
Sentinel rank iconSentinel59645.8%2.90
Mystic rank iconMystic39448.5%3.01
Ritualist rank iconRitualist28548.4%3.03
Emissary rank iconEmissary28045.4%2.99
Oracle rank iconOracle27047.8%3.30
Phantom rank iconPhantom22146.6%3.04
Ascendant rank iconAscendant2744.4%2.71
Eternus rank iconEternus366.7%3.35

Bottom feeda

'ere we go, 'ere we go, 'ERE WE GO!
Extra Regen
Extra Regen
Headshot Booster
Headshot Booster
Extra Charge
Extra Charge
Headhunter
Headhunter
Rapid Recharge
Rapid Recharge
Recharging Rush
Recharging Rush
Mystic Expansion
Mystic Expansion
Sprint Boots
Sprint Boots
Enduring Speed
Enduring Speed
Mystic Burst
Mystic Burst
Tankbuster
Tankbuster

MobstaOptional

pick one for the 4.8k powerspike
Spirit Resilience
Spirit Resilience
Bullet Resilience
Bullet Resilience
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic

WAAAGH MONGA!

We is gonna stomp da universe flat and kill anyfink that fights back!
Mystic Reverb
Mystic Reverb
Superior Cooldown
Superior Cooldown
Active
Unstoppable
Unstoppable
Transcendent Cooldown
Transcendent Cooldown
Spirit Burn
Spirit Burn

Lane StragglaOptional

pre 7k souls
Active
Rusted Barrel
Rusted Barrel
Active
Spirit Sap
Spirit Sap
Active
Slowing Hex
Slowing Hex
Suppressor
Suppressor
Active
Grit
Grit
Healbane
Healbane
Active
Golden Goose Egg
Golden Goose Egg
Reactive Barrier
Reactive Barrier

StragglaOptional

optional, can buy whenever
Enchanter's Emblem
Enchanter's Emblem
Battle Vest
Battle Vest
Active
Silence Wave
Silence Wave
Counterspell
Counterspell
Active
Decay
Decay
Active
Knockdown
Knockdown
Active
Disarming Hex
Disarming Hex
Radiant Regeneration
Radiant Regeneration
Greater Expansion
Greater Expansion
Stamina Mastery
Stamina Mastery
Surge of Power
Surge of Power
Debuff Reducer
Debuff Reducer

Late Game StragglaOptional

25+ min
stuff past like idk 25k souls
Indomitable
Indomitable
Active
Cursed Relic
Cursed Relic
Spellbreaker
Spellbreaker
Plated Armor
Plated Armor
Active
Vortex Web
Vortex Web
Juggernaut
Juggernaut
Crippling Headshot
Crippling Headshot
Active
Scourge
Scourge