Mirage Community Build

Ability Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fire Scarabs
1
2
5
Dust Devil
1
2
5
Djinn's Mark
1
2
5
Traveler
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked79245.8%3.29
Initiate333.3%3.07
Seeker2250.0%4.37
Acolyte633.3%3.46
Sentinel1553.3%3.41
Mystic742.9%2.23
Ritualist1421.4%2.22
Emissary1060.0%4.00
Oracle2055.0%3.59
Phantom7047.1%3.45
Ascendant3243.8%3.50
Eternus3145.2%3.67Early Game
0 to 15 min

Monster Rounds

Mystic Regeneration

Healbane

Extra Spirit

Mystic Vulnerability

Compress Cooldown
Active

Dispel Magic

Rapid Rounds

Toxic Bullets

Swift Striker

Ricochet

Escalating Exposure
just buy overflow toxic sup cd rico and rest idk order rn
wwa

Improved Spirit

Superior Cooldown

Inhibitor

Titanic Magazine

Silencer

Boundless Spirit

Diviner's Kevlar

Spirit Rend
Category 4Optional

Mystic Shot

Spirit Shredder
Active

Slowing Hex
Active

Restorative Locket

Spirit Resilience

Counterspell
Active

Spirit Sap

Enduring Speed
Category 4Optional

Crippling Headshot

Transcendent Cooldown

Siphon Bullets
Active

Ethereal Shift

Leech
Active

Divine Barrier

Plated Armor

Spellbreaker
Active

Unstoppable

Headhunter

Enchanter's Emblem
Category 5Optional

Mercurial Magnum

Quicksilver Reload

Spiritual Overflow
Active

Fleetfoot










