Mirage Community Build

Mirage
Fire Scarabs
Dust Devil
Djinn's Mark
Traveler

Arctic

arctic

UpdatedOct 22, 2026
CreatorArctic

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Fire ScarabsFire Scarabs
1
2
5
Dust DevilDust Devil
1
2
5
Djinn's MarkDjinn's Mark
1
2
5
TravelerTraveler
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked79245.8%3.29
Initiate rank iconInitiate333.3%3.07
Seeker rank iconSeeker2250.0%4.37
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte633.3%3.46
Sentinel rank iconSentinel1553.3%3.41
Mystic rank iconMystic742.9%2.23
Ritualist rank iconRitualist1421.4%2.22
Emissary rank iconEmissary1060.0%4.00
Oracle rank iconOracle2055.0%3.59
Phantom rank iconPhantom7047.1%3.45
Ascendant rank iconAscendant3243.8%3.50
Eternus rank iconEternus3145.2%3.67

Early Game

0 to 15 min
Monster Rounds
Monster Rounds
Mystic Regeneration
Mystic Regeneration
Healbane
Healbane
Extra Spirit
Extra Spirit
Mystic Vulnerability
Mystic Vulnerability
Compress Cooldown
Compress Cooldown
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic
Rapid Rounds
Rapid Rounds
Toxic Bullets
Toxic Bullets
Swift Striker
Swift Striker
Ricochet
Ricochet
Escalating Exposure
Escalating Exposure

just buy overflow toxic sup cd rico and rest idk order rn

wwa
Improved Spirit
Improved Spirit
Superior Cooldown
Superior Cooldown
Inhibitor
Inhibitor
Titanic Magazine
Titanic Magazine
Silencer
Silencer
Boundless Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Diviner's Kevlar
Diviner's Kevlar
Spirit Rend
Spirit Rend

Category 4Optional

Mystic Shot
Mystic Shot
Spirit Shredder
Spirit Shredder
Active
Slowing Hex
Slowing Hex
Active
Restorative Locket
Restorative Locket
Spirit Resilience
Spirit Resilience
Counterspell
Counterspell
Active
Spirit Sap
Spirit Sap
Enduring Speed
Enduring Speed

Category 4Optional

Crippling Headshot
Crippling Headshot
Transcendent Cooldown
Transcendent Cooldown
Siphon Bullets
Siphon Bullets
Active
Ethereal Shift
Ethereal Shift
Leech
Leech
Active
Divine Barrier
Divine Barrier
Plated Armor
Plated Armor
Spellbreaker
Spellbreaker
Active
Unstoppable
Unstoppable
Headhunter
Headhunter
Enchanter's Emblem
Enchanter's Emblem

Category 5Optional

Mercurial Magnum
Mercurial Magnum
Quicksilver Reload
Quicksilver Reload
Spiritual Overflow
Spiritual Overflow
Active
Fleetfoot
Fleetfoot

More builds by Arctic