Warden Community Build

Warden
Alchemical Flask
Willpower
Binding Word
Last Stand

Leo - Hybrid Warden

The one and only. Also try my Billy and Graves build

UpdatedOct 28, 2026
CreatorBlåsfisk med AIDS!

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Alchemical FlaskAlchemical Flask
1
2
5
WillpowerWillpower
1
2
5
Binding WordBinding Word
1
2
5
Last StandLast Stand
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked3,50450.8%2.75
Initiate rank iconInitiate5448.1%2.66
Seeker rank iconSeeker7140.8%2.46
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte5853.4%2.51
Sentinel rank iconSentinel8043.8%2.15
Mystic rank iconMystic4250.0%2.75
Ritualist rank iconRitualist5947.5%2.55
Emissary rank iconEmissary4551.1%2.65
Oracle rank iconOracle3342.4%2.25
Phantom rank iconPhantom2552.0%2.36

Lane

High-Velocity Rounds
High-Velocity Rounds
Opening Rounds
Opening Rounds
Rapid Rounds
Rapid Rounds
Extended Magazine
Extended Magazine
Titanic Magazine
Titanic Magazine
Swift Striker
Swift Striker
Extra Health
Extra Health

Lane ExtraOptional

Extra Regen
Extra Regen
Monster Rounds
Monster Rounds
Spirit Shielding
Spirit Shielding
Active
Slowing Hex
Slowing Hex

Mid

15 to 25 min
Mystic Regeneration
Mystic Regeneration
Radiant Regeneration
Radiant Regeneration
Quicksilver Reload
Quicksilver Reload
Enchanter's Emblem
Enchanter's Emblem
Active
Fleetfoot
Fleetfoot
Fortitude
Fortitude
Slowing Bullets
Slowing Bullets

Mid DefensivesOptional

15 to 25 min
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic
Counterspell
Counterspell
Active
Metal Skin
Metal Skin
Spirit Resilience
Spirit Resilience

Latew

25+ min
Weighted Shots
Weighted Shots
Mercurial Magnum
Mercurial Magnum
Improved Spirit
Improved Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Spirit Lifesteal
Spirit Lifesteal
Spiritual Overflow
Spiritual Overflow
Siphon Bullets
Siphon Bullets

Extra GunOptional

Inhibitor
Inhibitor
Silencer
Silencer
Spellslinger
Spellslinger
Berserker
Berserker

Extra SpiritOptional

Suppressor
Suppressor
Bullet Resist Shredder
Bullet Resist Shredder
Mystic Expansion
Mystic Expansion
Active
Scourge
Scourge
Active
Ethereal Shift
Ethereal Shift
Active
Cursed Relic
Cursed Relic

Extra VitalityOptional

Plated Armor
Plated Armor
Active
Unstoppable
Unstoppable
Juggernaut
Juggernaut
Indomitable
Indomitable