Warden Community Build

Leo - Hybrid Warden
The one and only. Also try my Billy and Graves build
UpdatedOct 28, 2026
CreatorBlåsfisk med AIDS!Ability Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Alchemical Flask
1
2
5
Willpower
1
2
5
Binding Word
1
2
5
Last Stand
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked3,50450.8%2.75
Initiate5448.1%2.66
Seeker7140.8%2.46
Acolyte5853.4%2.51
Sentinel8043.8%2.15
Mystic4250.0%2.75
Ritualist5947.5%2.55
Emissary4551.1%2.65
Oracle3342.4%2.25
Phantom2552.0%2.36Lane

High-Velocity Rounds

Opening Rounds

Rapid Rounds

Extended Magazine

Titanic Magazine

Swift Striker

Extra Health
Lane ExtraOptional

Extra Regen

Monster Rounds

Spirit Shielding
Active

Slowing Hex
Mid
15 to 25 min

Mystic Regeneration

Radiant Regeneration

Quicksilver Reload

Enchanter's Emblem
Active

Fleetfoot

Fortitude

Slowing Bullets
Mid DefensivesOptional
15 to 25 min
Active

Dispel Magic

Counterspell
Active

Metal Skin

Spirit Resilience
Latew
25+ min

Weighted Shots

Mercurial Magnum

Improved Spirit

Boundless Spirit

Spirit Lifesteal

Spiritual Overflow

Siphon Bullets
Extra GunOptional

Inhibitor

Silencer

Spellslinger

Berserker
Extra SpiritOptional

Suppressor

Bullet Resist Shredder

Mystic Expansion
Active

Scourge
Active

Ethereal Shift
Active

Cursed Relic
Extra VitalityOptional

Plated Armor
Active

Unstoppable

Juggernaut

Indomitable









