Holliday Community Build

Holliday
Powder Keg
Bounce Pad
Crackshot
Spirit Lasso

ILYDekker Holly - '.'

spirit holly [ ILYDekker on all socials ]

UpdatedOct 22, 2026
Creatorwas that tuff

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Powder KegPowder Keg
1
2
5
Bounce PadBounce Pad
1
2
5
CrackshotCrackshot
1
2
5
Spirit LassoSpirit Lasso
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked7,67646.5%3.38
Initiate rank iconInitiate5040.0%2.93
Seeker rank iconSeeker16846.4%3.64
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte19743.7%3.26
Sentinel rank iconSentinel20344.8%3.51
Mystic rank iconMystic19545.1%3.57
Ritualist rank iconRitualist20447.5%3.22
Emissary rank iconEmissary22551.1%3.90
Oracle rank iconOracle28746.0%3.78
Phantom rank iconPhantom32852.1%3.74
Ascendant rank iconAscendant7460.8%4.71
Eternus rank iconEternus1560.0%5.33

Lane

Headshot Booster
Headshot Booster
Extra Charge
Extra Charge
Extra Spirit
Extra Spirit
Rapid Recharge
Rapid Recharge
Restorative Shot
Restorative Shot

good earlyOptional

0 to 15 min
Active
Slowing Hex
Slowing Hex
Reactive Barrier
Reactive Barrier

choose one or two

Trophy Collector
Trophy Collector
Healbane
Healbane

Mid Game

15 to 25 min
Mystic Burst
Mystic Burst
Stamina Mastery
Stamina Mastery
Recharging Rush
Recharging Rush
Tankbuster
Tankbuster

Late

25+ min
Superior Duration
Superior Duration
Superior Cooldown
Superior Cooldown
Boundless Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Diviner's Kevlar
Diviner's Kevlar

Super LateOptional

25+ min
Spirit Burn
Spirit Burn
Transcendent Cooldown
Transcendent Cooldown
Crippling Headshot
Crippling Headshot
Active
Cursed Relic
Cursed Relic
Active
Unstoppable
Unstoppable

Super LateOptional

25+ min
Melee Charge
Melee Charge
Spirit Snatch
Spirit Snatch

Good grensOptional

Veil Walker
Veil Walker
Counterspell
Counterspell
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic

Category 9Optional

gun invest if you want (get one after recharging rush)
Headhunter
Headhunter
Active
Alchemical Fire
Alchemical Fire
Active
Heroic Aura
Heroic Aura
Active
Cultist Sacrifice
Cultist Sacrifice