Holliday Community Build

ILYDekker Holly - '.'
spirit holly [ ILYDekker on all socials ]
UpdatedOct 22, 2026
Creatorwas that tuffAbility Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Powder Keg
1
2
5
Bounce Pad
1
2
5
Crackshot
1
2
5
Spirit Lasso
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked7,67646.5%3.38
Initiate5040.0%2.93
Seeker16846.4%3.64
Acolyte19743.7%3.26
Sentinel20344.8%3.51
Mystic19545.1%3.57
Ritualist20447.5%3.22
Emissary22551.1%3.90
Oracle28746.0%3.78
Phantom32852.1%3.74
Ascendant7460.8%4.71
Eternus1560.0%5.33Lane

Headshot Booster

Extra Charge

Extra Spirit

Rapid Recharge

Restorative Shot
good earlyOptional
0 to 15 min
Active

Slowing Hex

Reactive Barrier
choose one or two

Trophy Collector

Healbane
Mid Game
15 to 25 min

Mystic Burst

Stamina Mastery

Recharging Rush

Tankbuster
Late
25+ min

Superior Duration

Superior Cooldown

Boundless Spirit

Diviner's Kevlar
Super LateOptional
25+ min

Spirit Burn

Transcendent Cooldown

Crippling Headshot
Active

Cursed Relic
Active

Unstoppable
Super LateOptional
25+ min

Melee Charge

Spirit Snatch
Good grensOptional

Veil Walker

Counterspell
Active

Dispel Magic
Category 9Optional
gun invest if you want (get one after recharging rush)

Headhunter
Active

Alchemical Fire
Active

Heroic Aura
Active

Cultist Sacrifice









