Lady Geist Community Build

ReyNetic Bomb Build 130k DMG Build (NA Top 10)
Bomb Build is great for any game your losing and force to turtle. Your bombs control around 40% of the fighting space and is able to proc Mystic Reverb. With Escalating Exposure you can start chipping down enemey team. Item have Description if you want to hear the details or need help deciding what to buy or sell. Made this build due to many Gun Geist Builds, people like me who can't aim and play bomb build still are relevant. :D(1100 Games of Geist btw) ))))
UpdatedOct 23, 2026
CreatorReyNeticAbility Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Essence Bomb
1
2
5
Life Drain
1
2
5
Malice
1
2
5
Soul Exchange
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked24,86455.5%2.87
Initiate47155.2%2.89
Seeker89154.0%2.90
Acolyte74452.2%2.78
Sentinel51751.5%2.84
Mystic37549.3%2.70
Ritualist26550.6%2.65
Emissary19449.5%2.68
Oracle23045.7%2.79
Phantom14741.5%2.84
Ascendant2544.0%2.68Early L >R ( Focus on Gun DMG early then shift to bomb)
0 to 15 min

Sprint Boots

Mystic Burst

Extra Spirit

Mystic Expansion

Radiant Regeneration

Spirit Lifesteal
Lane PhaseOptional

Mystic Regeneration

Rebuttal

Extra Regen
Active

Healing Rite
Mid Game (Rush Tankbuster and Cooldown then Mystic Reverb)
15 to 25 min

Enduring Speed

Tankbuster

Compress Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

Mystic Reverb

Spirit Resilience
Spirit CountersOptional
Skip or Sell Spirit Resilence if you plan on buying this.

Counterspell

Debuff Reducer

Spellbreaker

Witchmail
Late Game (If Your losing the game and need Anti heal get Spirit Burn / If You're Winning (hopefully) focus on Pure Damage with Esclating Exposure)
25+ min

Greater Expansion

Improved Spirit

Mystic Vulnerability

Transcendent Cooldown

Spirit Burn

Escalating Exposure
Active

Infuser

Boundless Spirit
Situationals / DefensiveOptional
Active

Dispel Magic
Active

Unstoppable
Active

Divine Barrier
Active

Metal Skin

Plated Armor

Stamina Mastery

Arcane Surge
Active

Cursed Relic

Indomitable
Active

Warp Stone

Healbane

Healing Booster

Trophy Collector

Rapid Recharge

Suppressor
Active

Disarming Hex
Late Late Game / LuxuryOptional
25+ min
Only buy when its extreme late game
Active

Echo Shard

Juggernaut









