Graves Community Build

Graves
Jar of Dead
Grasping Hands
Essence Theft
Borrowed Decree

Nahoos Hybrid Graves

refresh build often get updated a good amount (if you like the current version you got just copy and edit before you refresh to have your own copy saved) Turn off brain embrace the fly Shout out Leo Solved Gun: 788707

UpdatedOct 24, 2026
CreatorNahoo

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Jar of DeadJar of Dead
1
2
5
Grasping HandsGrasping Hands
1
2
5
Essence TheftEssence Theft
1
2
5
Borrowed DecreeBorrowed Decree
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked5,57359.9%3.08
Initiate rank iconInitiate10951.4%2.19
Seeker rank iconSeeker17763.8%3.24
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte16550.9%2.74
Sentinel rank iconSentinel10563.8%2.89
Mystic rank iconMystic7652.6%2.81
Ritualist rank iconRitualist5253.8%3.15
Emissary rank iconEmissary6955.1%2.95
Oracle rank iconOracle10154.5%2.89
Phantom rank iconPhantom19849.5%2.62
Ascendant rank iconAscendant4542.2%2.97
Eternus rank iconEternus6159.0%3.15

Main Core

L > R
Restorative Shot
Restorative Shot
Extra Stamina
Extra Stamina
Extra Spirit
Extra Spirit
Tesla Bullets
Tesla Bullets
Surge of Power
Surge of Power
Mystic Vulnerability
Mystic Vulnerability
Titanic Magazine
Titanic Magazine
Enchanter's Emblem
Enchanter's Emblem
Stamina Mastery
Stamina Mastery
Toxic Bullets
Toxic Bullets
Siphon Bullets
Siphon Bullets
Active
Cursed Relic
Cursed Relic

Poor ManOptional

pickup whenever read annos use brain L > R in usefulness
Rebuttal
Rebuttal
Active
Split Shot
Split Shot
Active
Heroic Aura
Heroic Aura
Active
Capacitor
Capacitor
Reactive Barrier
Reactive Barrier
Counterspell
Counterspell
Active
Metal Skin
Metal Skin
Active
Blood Tribute
Blood Tribute
Active
Slowing Hex
Slowing Hex
Spirit Shielding
Spirit Shielding
Spirit Resilience
Spirit Resilience
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic

The Rich MansOptional

Loose L > R in usefulness
Plated Armor
Plated Armor
Boundless Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Active
Ethereal Shift
Ethereal Shift
Spirit Burn
Spirit Burn
Active
Echo Shard
Echo Shard
Leech
Leech
Inhibitor
Inhibitor
Silencer
Silencer
Spiritual Overflow
Spiritual Overflow
Transcendent Cooldown
Transcendent Cooldown
Active
Refresher
Refresher

the rest of the item shopOptional

shelfed items mostly ngl i just dont wanna switch tabs
Extended Magazine
Extended Magazine
Spirit Shredder
Spirit Shredder
Slowing Bullets
Slowing Bullets
Mystic Shot
Mystic Shot
Ricochet
Ricochet
Active Reload
Active Reload
Extra Regen
Extra Regen
Extra Health
Extra Health
Sprint Boots
Sprint Boots
Melee Lifesteal
Melee Lifesteal
Healbane
Healbane
Weapon Shielding
Weapon Shielding
Trophy Collector
Trophy Collector
Active
Warp Stone
Warp Stone
Active
Restorative Locket
Restorative Locket
Fortitude
Fortitude
Active
Infuser
Infuser
Diviner's Kevlar
Diviner's Kevlar
Spellbreaker
Spellbreaker
Indomitable
Indomitable
Active
Phantom Strike
Phantom Strike
Active
Divine Barrier
Divine Barrier
Active
Rusted Barrel
Rusted Barrel
Arcane Surge
Arcane Surge
Improved Spirit
Improved Spirit
Active
Spirit Sap
Spirit Sap
Compress Cooldown
Compress Cooldown
Suppressor
Suppressor
Active
Disarming Hex
Disarming Hex
Active
Cold Front
Cold Front
Active
Decay
Decay
Rapid Recharge
Rapid Recharge
Superior Duration
Superior Duration
Escalating Exposure
Escalating Exposure
Active
Focus Lens
Focus Lens
Active
Arctic Blast
Arctic Blast
Active
Scourge
Scourge