Graves Community Build

Nahoos Hybrid Graves
refresh build often get updated a good amount (if you like the current version you got just copy and edit before you refresh to have your own copy saved) Turn off brain embrace the fly Shout out Leo Solved Gun: 788707
UpdatedOct 24, 2026
CreatorNahooAbility Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Jar of Dead
1
2
5
Grasping Hands
1
2
5
Essence Theft
1
2
5
Borrowed Decree
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked5,57359.9%3.08
Initiate10951.4%2.19
Seeker17763.8%3.24
Acolyte16550.9%2.74
Sentinel10563.8%2.89
Mystic7652.6%2.81
Ritualist5253.8%3.15
Emissary6955.1%2.95
Oracle10154.5%2.89
Phantom19849.5%2.62
Ascendant4542.2%2.97
Eternus6159.0%3.15Main Core
L > R

Restorative Shot

Extra Stamina

Extra Spirit

Tesla Bullets

Surge of Power

Mystic Vulnerability

Titanic Magazine

Enchanter's Emblem

Stamina Mastery

Toxic Bullets

Siphon Bullets
Active

Cursed Relic
Poor ManOptional
pickup whenever read annos use brain L > R in usefulness

Rebuttal
Active

Split Shot
Active

Heroic Aura
Active

Capacitor

Reactive Barrier

Counterspell
Active

Metal Skin
Active

Blood Tribute
Active

Slowing Hex

Spirit Shielding

Spirit Resilience
Active

Dispel Magic
The Rich MansOptional
Loose L > R in usefulness

Plated Armor

Boundless Spirit
Active

Ethereal Shift

Spirit Burn
Active

Echo Shard

Leech

Inhibitor

Silencer

Spiritual Overflow

Transcendent Cooldown
Active

Refresher
the rest of the item shopOptional
shelfed items mostly ngl i just dont wanna switch tabs

Extended Magazine

Spirit Shredder

Slowing Bullets

Mystic Shot

Ricochet

Active Reload

Extra Regen

Extra Health

Sprint Boots

Melee Lifesteal

Healbane

Weapon Shielding

Trophy Collector
Active

Warp Stone
Active

Restorative Locket

Fortitude
Active

Infuser

Diviner's Kevlar

Spellbreaker

Indomitable
Active

Phantom Strike
Active

Divine Barrier
Active

Rusted Barrel

Arcane Surge

Improved Spirit
Active

Spirit Sap

Compress Cooldown

Suppressor
Active

Disarming Hex
Active

Cold Front
Active

Decay

Rapid Recharge

Superior Duration

Escalating Exposure
Active

Focus Lens
Active

Arctic Blast
Active

Scourge









