Vindicta Community Build

jaw vin diesel 101% wr carry build (UPDATED)
carry gun hybrid build 690% wr yt JAW_FPS tt JAW_FPS
UpdatedOct 30, 2026
CreatorJaw.Ability Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Stake
1
2
5
Flight
1
2
5
Crow Familiar
1
2
5
Assassinate
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked10551.4%3.53
Acolyte333.3%3.85
Sentinel560.0%4.15
Ritualist944.4%3.36
Oracle757.1%4.97
Phantom825.0%2.63
Ascendant450.0%4.84
Eternus4755.3%4.57Early Game (if you need healing dont be scared to buy a heal)
0 to 15 min

Opening Rounds

Improved Spirit

Extra Charge

Rapid Recharge

Enduring Speed

Long Range

Swift Striker

Counterspell
healOptional
Active

Healing Rite

Extra Regen
Active

Grit
Mid Game
15 to 25 min

Sharpshooter

Burst Fire

Titanic Magazine
Active

Blood Tribute
Active

Vampiric Burst
Active

Unstoppable
Late (after mid buy what is needed)
15 to 25 min

Lucky Shot

Cheat Death
Active

Ethereal Shift
metal skins

Mercurial Magnum
ultra late options
25+ min
sell opening -> improved spirit -> trophy -> rr

Spellslinger

Indomitable

Boundless Spirit

Ricochet
situationalOptional

Healbane

Enchanter's Emblem

Spirit Shielding

Reactive Barrier
Active

Warp Stone

Fortitude
Active

Dispel Magic
Active

Metal Skin

Spellbreaker

Leech
Active

Heroic Aura
Active

Alchemical Fire

Silencer

Siphon Bullets

Quicksilver Reload

Crippling Headshot

Spiritual Overflow

Monster Rounds









