Vindicta Community Build

Vindicta
Stake
Flight
Crow Familiar
Assassinate

jaw vin diesel 101% wr carry build (UPDATED)

carry gun hybrid build 690% wr yt JAW_FPS tt JAW_FPS

UpdatedOct 30, 2026
CreatorJaw.

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
StakeStake
1
2
5
FlightFlight
1
2
5
Crow FamiliarCrow Familiar
1
2
5
AssassinateAssassinate
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked10551.4%3.53
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte333.3%3.85
Sentinel rank iconSentinel560.0%4.15
Ritualist rank iconRitualist944.4%3.36
Oracle rank iconOracle757.1%4.97
Phantom rank iconPhantom825.0%2.63
Ascendant rank iconAscendant450.0%4.84
Eternus rank iconEternus4755.3%4.57

Early Game (if you need healing dont be scared to buy a heal)

0 to 15 min
Opening Rounds
Opening Rounds
Improved Spirit
Improved Spirit
Extra Charge
Extra Charge
Rapid Recharge
Rapid Recharge
Enduring Speed
Enduring Speed
Long Range
Long Range
Swift Striker
Swift Striker
Counterspell
Counterspell

healOptional

Active
Healing Rite
Healing Rite
Extra Regen
Extra Regen
Active
Grit
Grit

Mid Game

15 to 25 min
Sharpshooter
Sharpshooter
Burst Fire
Burst Fire
Titanic Magazine
Titanic Magazine
Active
Blood Tribute
Blood Tribute
Active
Vampiric Burst
Vampiric Burst
Active
Unstoppable
Unstoppable

Late (after mid buy what is needed)

15 to 25 min
Lucky Shot
Lucky Shot
Cheat Death
Cheat Death
Active
Ethereal Shift
Ethereal Shift

metal skins

Mercurial Magnum
Mercurial Magnum

ultra late options

25+ min
sell opening -> improved spirit -> trophy -> rr
Spellslinger
Spellslinger
Indomitable
Indomitable
Boundless Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Ricochet
Ricochet

situationalOptional

Healbane
Healbane
Enchanter's Emblem
Enchanter's Emblem
Spirit Shielding
Spirit Shielding
Reactive Barrier
Reactive Barrier
Active
Warp Stone
Warp Stone
Fortitude
Fortitude
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic
Active
Metal Skin
Metal Skin
Spellbreaker
Spellbreaker
Leech
Leech
Active
Heroic Aura
Heroic Aura
Active
Alchemical Fire
Alchemical Fire
Silencer
Silencer
Siphon Bullets
Siphon Bullets
Quicksilver Reload
Quicksilver Reload
Crippling Headshot
Crippling Headshot
Spiritual Overflow
Spiritual Overflow
Monster Rounds
Monster Rounds