Drifter Community Build

Drifter
Rend
Stalker's Mark
Bloodscent
Eternal Night

devilish

hard carry haze build 60%+ wr - 758653 telegram @devilisssssh

UpdatedSep 11, 2026
Creatordevilish

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
RendRend
1
2
5
Stalker's MarkStalker's Mark
1
2
5
BloodscentBloodscent
1
2
5
Eternal NightEternal Night
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked1,37849.6%2.86
Initiate rank iconInitiate3132.3%2.58
Seeker rank iconSeeker5939.0%2.29
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte7248.6%2.48
Sentinel rank iconSentinel3946.2%2.55
Mystic rank iconMystic2250.0%2.58
Ritualist rank iconRitualist2744.4%2.42
Emissary rank iconEmissary2055.0%2.15
Oracle rank iconOracle4634.8%2.51
Phantom rank iconPhantom2955.2%3.08
Ascendant rank iconAscendant3545.7%2.37

e a r l y

Extra Regen
Extra Regen
Mystic Burst
Mystic Burst
Headshot Booster
Headshot Booster
Stalker
Stalker
Close Quarters
Close Quarters
Extra Stamina
Extra Stamina
Kinetic Dash
Kinetic Dash

m i d

Sprint Boots
Sprint Boots
Enduring Speed
Enduring Speed
Extra Health
Extra Health
Fortitude
Fortitude
Active
Fleetfoot
Fleetfoot
Hunter's Aura
Hunter's Aura
Point Blank
Point Blank
Rapid Rounds
Rapid Rounds
Burst Fire
Burst Fire

l a t e

Lucky Shot
Lucky Shot
Frenzy
Frenzy

Category 4Optional

Spirit Resilience
Spirit Resilience
Counterspell
Counterspell
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic
Active
Vampiric Burst
Vampiric Burst
Spellbreaker
Spellbreaker
Plated Armor
Plated Armor
Juggernaut
Juggernaut
Inhibitor
Inhibitor
Silencer
Silencer
Crippling Headshot
Crippling Headshot
Mercurial Magnum
Mercurial Magnum

More builds by devilish