Drifter Community Build

devilish
hard carry haze build 60%+ wr - 758653 telegram @devilisssssh
UpdatedSep 11, 2026
CreatordevilishAbility Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Rend
1
2
5
Stalker's Mark
1
2
5
Bloodscent
1
2
5
Eternal Night
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked1,37849.6%2.86
Initiate3132.3%2.58
Seeker5939.0%2.29
Acolyte7248.6%2.48
Sentinel3946.2%2.55
Mystic2250.0%2.58
Ritualist2744.4%2.42
Emissary2055.0%2.15
Oracle4634.8%2.51
Phantom2955.2%3.08
Ascendant3545.7%2.37e a r l y

Extra Regen

Mystic Burst

Headshot Booster

Stalker

Close Quarters

Extra Stamina

Kinetic Dash
m i d

Sprint Boots

Enduring Speed

Extra Health

Fortitude
Active

Fleetfoot

Hunter's Aura

Point Blank

Rapid Rounds

Burst Fire
l a t e

Lucky Shot

Frenzy
Category 4Optional

Spirit Resilience

Counterspell
Active

Dispel Magic
Active

Vampiric Burst

Spellbreaker

Plated Armor

Juggernaut

Inhibitor

Silencer

Crippling Headshot

Mercurial Magnum













