Victor Community Build

Victor
Pain Battery
Jumpstart
Aura of Suffering
Shocking Reanimation

the victor mpreg build

BILLIONS MUST COUNTERSPELL I should probably note that this build is designed that you take walkers on ult midgame (ultbot), then lategame become god this build is reccomended towards low elo chuds if ur good at the game probably play something else

UpdatedOct 22, 2026
Creatorthirteen orphans

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pain BatteryPain Battery
1
2
5
JumpstartJumpstart
1
2
5
Aura of SufferingAura of Suffering
1
2
5
Shocking ReanimationShocking Reanimation
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked8,85154.4%2.87
Initiate rank iconInitiate8953.9%2.71
Seeker rank iconSeeker17054.1%2.61
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte11648.3%2.67
Sentinel rank iconSentinel9645.8%2.35
Mystic rank iconMystic6933.3%2.37
Ritualist rank iconRitualist5961.0%3.25
Emissary rank iconEmissary3240.6%2.90
Oracle rank iconOracle4548.9%2.97
Phantom rank iconPhantom5639.3%2.73
Ascendant rank iconAscendant540.0%3.57

Early Game

0 to 15 min
pregnancy
Extra Regen
Extra Regen
Extra Spirit
Extra Spirit
Improved Spirit
Improved Spirit
Healing Booster
Healing Booster
Torment Pulse
Torment Pulse
Counterspell
Counterspell
Active
Warp Stone
Warp Stone

if you wanna be literal with the build name...Optional

Active
Golden Goose Egg
Golden Goose Egg

Mid Game

15 to 25 min
HAAAAUUUUGH IM GIVING BIRTH
Enduring Speed
Enduring Speed
Mystic Expansion
Mystic Expansion
Mystic Vulnerability
Mystic Vulnerability
Spirit Lifesteal
Spirit Lifesteal
Active
Infuser
Infuser
Escalating Exposure
Escalating Exposure
Active
Refresher
Refresher
Active
Ethereal Shift
Ethereal Shift

Late Game

25+ min
aurafarming
Compress Cooldown
Compress Cooldown
Superior Cooldown
Superior Cooldown
Greater Expansion
Greater Expansion
Witchmail
Witchmail
Boundless Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Transcendent Cooldown
Transcendent Cooldown
Healing Tempo
Healing Tempo
Juggernaut
Juggernaut

yeah yeah im the hidden kingOptional

for when u hella fed and ur lowkey evil, now in order from most to least useful
Spellbreaker
Spellbreaker
Active
Scourge
Scourge
Spiritual Overflow
Spiritual Overflow
Active
Phantom Strike
Phantom Strike
Spirit Burn
Spirit Burn
Active
Unstoppable
Unstoppable
Lightning Scroll
Lightning Scroll
Mystic Reverb
Mystic Reverb
Active
Arctic Blast
Arctic Blast
Active
Colossus
Colossus
Leech
Leech
Cheat Death
Cheat Death

Early optionsOptional

0 to 15 min
Debuff Reducer
Debuff Reducer
Monster Rounds
Monster Rounds
Active
Cultist Sacrifice
Cultist Sacrifice
Extra Charge
Extra Charge
Rapid Recharge
Rapid Recharge
Mystic Burst
Mystic Burst
Suppressor
Suppressor
Mystic Slow
Mystic Slow

in case of fed baba, break glassOptional

time to build gun, the first few are good even otherwise though
Frenzy
Frenzy
Spirit Rend
Spirit Rend
Berserker
Berserker
Spellslinger
Spellslinger
Siphon Bullets
Siphon Bullets
Silencer
Silencer
Active
Vampiric Burst
Vampiric Burst
Toxic Bullets
Toxic Bullets
Weighted Shots
Weighted Shots
Active
Fleetfoot
Fleetfoot
Opening Rounds
Opening Rounds

counter item shopOptional

prioritize non actives because victor is slot hungry
Plated Armor
Plated Armor
Active
Slowing Hex
Slowing Hex
Healbane
Healbane
Active
Knockdown
Knockdown
Spirit Resilience
Spirit Resilience
Active
Metal Skin
Metal Skin
Active
Return Fire
Return Fire
Active
Disarming Hex
Disarming Hex
Rebuttal
Rebuttal
Active
Rusted Barrel
Rusted Barrel
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic
Indomitable
Indomitable
Active
Decay
Decay

i dont like them, but maybe you do?Optional

has potential
Arcane Surge
Arcane Surge
Trophy Collector
Trophy Collector
Mystic Regeneration
Mystic Regeneration
Radiant Regeneration
Radiant Regeneration
Melee Lifesteal
Melee Lifesteal
Tankbuster
Tankbuster
Spirit Snatch
Spirit Snatch

For when he fucking dies againOptional

Diviner's Kevlar
Diviner's Kevlar

Creator Notes

informational section: corrupt infuser, refresher, and eshift primarily if the side effects aren't too damning, trust me, you'll be the most annoying person ever. trans cd too. warp stone, greater expansion, and healing tempo are good options too