Victor Community Build

the victor mpreg build
BILLIONS MUST COUNTERSPELL I should probably note that this build is designed that you take walkers on ult midgame (ultbot), then lategame become god this build is reccomended towards low elo chuds if ur good at the game probably play something else
UpdatedOct 22, 2026
Creatorthirteen orphansAbility Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Pain Battery
1
2
5
Jumpstart
1
2
5
Aura of Suffering
1
2
5
Shocking Reanimation
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked8,85154.4%2.87
Initiate8953.9%2.71
Seeker17054.1%2.61
Acolyte11648.3%2.67
Sentinel9645.8%2.35
Mystic6933.3%2.37
Ritualist5961.0%3.25
Emissary3240.6%2.90
Oracle4548.9%2.97
Phantom5639.3%2.73
Ascendant540.0%3.57Early Game
0 to 15 min
pregnancy

Extra Regen

Extra Spirit

Improved Spirit

Healing Booster

Torment Pulse

Counterspell
Active

Warp Stone
if you wanna be literal with the build name...Optional
Active

Golden Goose Egg
Mid Game
15 to 25 min
HAAAAUUUUGH IM GIVING BIRTH

Enduring Speed

Mystic Expansion

Mystic Vulnerability

Spirit Lifesteal
Active

Infuser

Escalating Exposure
Active

Refresher
Active

Ethereal Shift
Late Game
25+ min
aurafarming

Compress Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

Greater Expansion

Witchmail

Boundless Spirit

Transcendent Cooldown

Healing Tempo

Juggernaut
yeah yeah im the hidden kingOptional
for when u hella fed and ur lowkey evil, now in order from most to least useful

Spellbreaker
Active

Scourge

Spiritual Overflow
Active

Phantom Strike

Spirit Burn
Active

Unstoppable

Lightning Scroll

Mystic Reverb
Active

Arctic Blast
Active

Colossus

Leech

Cheat Death
Early optionsOptional
0 to 15 min

Debuff Reducer

Monster Rounds
Active

Cultist Sacrifice

Extra Charge

Rapid Recharge

Mystic Burst

Suppressor

Mystic Slow
in case of fed baba, break glassOptional
time to build gun, the first few are good even otherwise though

Frenzy

Spirit Rend

Berserker

Spellslinger

Siphon Bullets

Silencer
Active

Vampiric Burst

Toxic Bullets

Weighted Shots
Active

Fleetfoot

Opening Rounds
counter item shopOptional
prioritize non actives because victor is slot hungry

Plated Armor
Active

Slowing Hex

Healbane
Active

Knockdown

Spirit Resilience
Active

Metal Skin
Active

Return Fire
Active

Disarming Hex

Rebuttal
Active

Rusted Barrel
Active

Dispel Magic

Indomitable
Active

Decay
i dont like them, but maybe you do?Optional
has potential

Arcane Surge

Trophy Collector

Mystic Regeneration

Radiant Regeneration

Melee Lifesteal

Tankbuster

Spirit Snatch
For when he fucking dies againOptional

Diviner's Kevlar
Creator Notes
informational section: corrupt infuser, refresher, and eshift primarily if the side effects aren't too damning, trust me, you'll be the most annoying person ever. trans cd too. warp stone, greater expansion, and healing tempo are good options too









