Dynamo Community Build

BIG BELLY DYNAMO DADDY STEPS ON HIS STUDENTS
I love stepping on people while rubbing my big belly Built upon Venta's build so credit to them Also i would recommend trying some of the gun items, really fun
UpdatedOct 21, 2026
Creatoroboy
Emissary IIIAbility Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Kinetic Pulse
1
2
5
Quantum Entanglement
1
2
5
Rejuvenating Aurora
1
2
5
Singularity
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked7,78554.6%3.31
Initiate9858.2%3.51
Seeker23052.6%3.43
Acolyte15456.5%3.48
Sentinel11650.9%3.15
Mystic8050.0%3.38
Ritualist6050.0%3.21
Emissary5554.5%3.32
Oracle7556.0%3.44
Phantom7655.3%3.48
Ascendant1747.1%2.67Early Game
0 to 15 min

Headshot Booster

Extra Charge

Mystic Expansion

Mystic Burst

Trophy Collector

Headhunter

Recharging Rush

Rapid Recharge

Enchanter's Emblem
Optional EarlyOptional
0 to 15 min

Extra Regen
Active

Healing Rite

Arcane Surge
Mid Game
15 to 25 min

Improved Spirit

Tankbuster

Greater Expansion

Spirit Resilience

Superior Cooldown

Superior Duration
Mid/Late Gun ItemsOptional
15 to 25 min
Choose 2 if you want gun

Weighted Shots

Spirit Rend

Silencer

Spiritual Overflow

Crippling Headshot
Late Game
25+ min

Boundless Spirit

Mystic Reverb
Active

Refresher

Transcendent Cooldown
Active

Unstoppable
Counter BuysOptional
Debuff remover and Counterspell 100%
Active

Dispel Magic

Counterspell
Active

Metal Skin

Bullet Resilience
MidOptional
15 to 25 min

Reactive Barrier

Healbane
Other viable itemsOptional
Active

Scourge

Indomitable
Active

Echo Shard

Plated Armor

Spellbreaker

Healing Tempo
Active

Divine Barrier

Juggernaut
Big Belly ExtrasOptional
Just testing

Witchmail

Spirit Burn
DisablesOptional
Buy 1 at least to fill your active slot
Active

Slowing Hex
Active

Silence Wave
Active

Knockdown
Active

Disarming Hex
Active

Cursed Relic

Suppressor









