Dynamo Community Build

Dynamo
Kinetic Pulse
Quantum Entanglement
Rejuvenating Aurora
Singularity

BIG BELLY DYNAMO DADDY STEPS ON HIS STUDENTS

I love stepping on people while rubbing my big belly Built upon Venta's build so credit to them Also i would recommend trying some of the gun items, really fun

UpdatedOct 21, 2026
CreatoroboyEmissary III rank

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Kinetic PulseKinetic Pulse
1
2
5
Quantum EntanglementQuantum Entanglement
1
2
5
Rejuvenating AuroraRejuvenating Aurora
1
2
5
SingularitySingularity
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked7,78554.6%3.31
Initiate rank iconInitiate9858.2%3.51
Seeker rank iconSeeker23052.6%3.43
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte15456.5%3.48
Sentinel rank iconSentinel11650.9%3.15
Mystic rank iconMystic8050.0%3.38
Ritualist rank iconRitualist6050.0%3.21
Emissary rank iconEmissary5554.5%3.32
Oracle rank iconOracle7556.0%3.44
Phantom rank iconPhantom7655.3%3.48
Ascendant rank iconAscendant1747.1%2.67

Early Game

0 to 15 min
Headshot Booster
Headshot Booster
Extra Charge
Extra Charge
Mystic Expansion
Mystic Expansion
Mystic Burst
Mystic Burst
Trophy Collector
Trophy Collector
Headhunter
Headhunter
Recharging Rush
Recharging Rush
Rapid Recharge
Rapid Recharge
Enchanter's Emblem
Enchanter's Emblem

Optional EarlyOptional

0 to 15 min
Extra Regen
Extra Regen
Active
Healing Rite
Healing Rite
Arcane Surge
Arcane Surge

Mid Game

15 to 25 min
Improved Spirit
Improved Spirit
Tankbuster
Tankbuster
Greater Expansion
Greater Expansion
Spirit Resilience
Spirit Resilience
Superior Cooldown
Superior Cooldown
Superior Duration
Superior Duration

Mid/Late Gun ItemsOptional

15 to 25 min
Choose 2 if you want gun
Weighted Shots
Weighted Shots
Spirit Rend
Spirit Rend
Silencer
Silencer
Spiritual Overflow
Spiritual Overflow
Crippling Headshot
Crippling Headshot

Late Game

25+ min
Boundless Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Mystic Reverb
Mystic Reverb
Active
Refresher
Refresher
Transcendent Cooldown
Transcendent Cooldown
Active
Unstoppable
Unstoppable

Counter BuysOptional

Debuff remover and Counterspell 100%
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic
Counterspell
Counterspell
Active
Metal Skin
Metal Skin
Bullet Resilience
Bullet Resilience

MidOptional

15 to 25 min
Reactive Barrier
Reactive Barrier
Healbane
Healbane

Other viable itemsOptional

Active
Scourge
Scourge
Indomitable
Indomitable
Active
Echo Shard
Echo Shard
Plated Armor
Plated Armor
Spellbreaker
Spellbreaker
Healing Tempo
Healing Tempo
Active
Divine Barrier
Divine Barrier
Juggernaut
Juggernaut

Big Belly ExtrasOptional

Just testing
Witchmail
Witchmail
Spirit Burn
Spirit Burn

DisablesOptional

Buy 1 at least to fill your active slot
Active
Slowing Hex
Slowing Hex
Active
Silence Wave
Silence Wave
Active
Knockdown
Knockdown
Active
Disarming Hex
Disarming Hex
Active
Cursed Relic
Cursed Relic
Suppressor
Suppressor