Mina Community Build

Mina
Rake
Sanguine Retreat
Love Bites
Nox Nostra

TTV LORDNM

TTV LORDNM NEW ACCOUNT

UpdatedOct 24, 2026
Creator1841436897

Ability Order

UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
RakeRake
1
2
5
Sanguine RetreatSanguine Retreat
1
2
5
Love BitesLove Bites
1
2
5
Nox NostraNox Nostra
1
2
5

Matches & Win Rate by Rank

Unranked30252.6%3.43
Seeker rank iconSeeker450.0%4.14
Acolyte rank iconAcolyte1361.5%4.00
Sentinel rank iconSentinel366.7%5.17
Ritualist rank iconRitualist333.3%3.83
Emissary rank iconEmissary862.5%4.66
Oracle rank iconOracle540.0%3.97
Phantom rank iconPhantom2236.4%2.47
Ascendant rank iconAscendant1040.0%3.71
Eternus rank iconEternus742.9%3.65

Lane

L-R, go Spirit Sap in lane if u want (get expansion imp spirit later)
Extra Spirit
Extra Spirit
Mystic Burst
Mystic Burst
Quicksilver Reload
Quicksilver Reload
Mystic Expansion
Mystic Expansion
Improved Spirit
Improved Spirit
Extra Health
Extra Health
Active
Grit
Grit
Active
Dispel Magic
Dispel Magic
Extra Stamina
Extra Stamina

pick 1

Reactive Barrier
Reactive Barrier
Weapon Shielding
Weapon Shielding
Spirit Shielding
Spirit Shielding

Mid

15 to 25 min
Rough L-R (Spirit Rend sooner if you need the shred ASAP)
Stamina Mastery
Stamina Mastery
Tankbuster
Tankbuster
Rapid Rounds
Rapid Rounds
Swift Striker
Swift Striker
Toxic Bullets
Toxic Bullets
Boundless Spirit
Boundless Spirit
Spirit Burn
Spirit Burn
Spirit Lifesteal
Spirit Lifesteal
Spiritual Overflow
Spiritual Overflow

rlly goodOptional

Active
Metal Skin
Metal Skin
Debuff Reducer
Debuff Reducer
Healbane
Healbane

Late Survival

25+ min
use brain
Active
Ethereal Shift
Ethereal Shift
Indomitable
Indomitable
Cheat Death
Cheat Death
Spellbreaker
Spellbreaker
Active
Divine Barrier
Divine Barrier

Late Damage

25+ min
use brain
Spirit Shredder
Spirit Shredder
Spirit Rend
Spirit Rend
Compress Cooldown
Compress Cooldown
Superior Cooldown
Superior Cooldown
Transcendent Cooldown
Transcendent Cooldown
Siphon Bullets
Siphon Bullets
Crippling Headshot
Crippling Headshot

stuffOptional

yep
Active
Spirit Sap
Spirit Sap
Active
Focus Lens
Focus Lens
Active
Cold Front
Cold Front
Active
Arctic Blast
Arctic Blast
Mercurial Magnum
Mercurial Magnum
Spellslinger
Spellslinger

for ultOptional

Greater Expansion
Greater Expansion
Diviner's Kevlar
Diviner's Kevlar
Active
Unstoppable
Unstoppable

More builds by 1841436897