Mina Community Build

Ability Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Rake
1
2
5
Sanguine Retreat
1
2
5
Love Bites
1
2
5
Nox Nostra
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked30252.6%3.43
Seeker450.0%4.14
Acolyte1361.5%4.00
Sentinel366.7%5.17
Ritualist333.3%3.83
Emissary862.5%4.66
Oracle540.0%3.97
Phantom2236.4%2.47
Ascendant1040.0%3.71
Eternus742.9%3.65Lane
L-R, go Spirit Sap in lane if u want (get expansion imp spirit later)

Extra Spirit

Mystic Burst

Quicksilver Reload

Mystic Expansion

Improved Spirit

Extra Health
Active

Grit
Active

Dispel Magic

Extra Stamina
pick 1

Reactive Barrier

Weapon Shielding

Spirit Shielding
Mid
15 to 25 min
Rough L-R (Spirit Rend sooner if you need the shred ASAP)

Stamina Mastery

Tankbuster

Rapid Rounds

Swift Striker

Toxic Bullets

Boundless Spirit

Spirit Burn

Spirit Lifesteal

Spiritual Overflow
rlly goodOptional
Active

Metal Skin

Debuff Reducer

Healbane
Late Survival
25+ min
use brain
Active

Ethereal Shift

Indomitable

Cheat Death

Spellbreaker
Active

Divine Barrier
Late Damage
25+ min
use brain

Spirit Shredder

Spirit Rend

Compress Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

Siphon Bullets

Crippling Headshot
stuffOptional
yep
Active

Spirit Sap
Active

Focus Lens
Active

Cold Front
Active

Arctic Blast

Mercurial Magnum

Spellslinger
for ultOptional

Greater Expansion

Diviner's Kevlar
Active

Unstoppable










