Shiv Community Build

Ability Order
UnlockUpgrade (AP cost)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Serrated Knives
1
2
5
Slice and Dice
1
2
5
Bloodletting
1
2
5
Killing Blow
1
2
5
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Unranked27652.5%3.60
Seeker1040.0%2.69
Acolyte1361.5%5.49
Sentinel2673.1%4.09
Mystic1553.3%3.37
Ritualist757.1%3.62
Emissary1154.5%2.84
Oracle2552.0%3.72
Phantom3745.9%2.83
Ascendant1361.5%3.73
Eternus1450.0%2.39Lane

Restorative Shot

Close Quarters

Extra Charge

Mystic Regeneration

Radiant Regeneration

Compress Cooldown

Healbane

Enchanter's Emblem

Spirit Resilience

Torment Pulse
Active

Decay
Mid Game
15 to 25 min
decay or torment pulse

Superior Cooldown
Active

Dispel Magic

Debuff Reducer

Bullet Resilience
Active

Unstoppable

Spellbreaker

Plated Armor
Active

Scourge

Mystic Vulnerability

Escalating Exposure
Active

Infuser

Transcendent Cooldown
Late Game usually
25+ min
Not L-R
Active

Warp Stone

Mystic Reverb

Juggernaut
Active

Divine Barrier
Active

Phantom Strike

Indomitable

Witchmail
Active

Ethereal Shift

Rapid Recharge

Boundless Spirit
Late Game SituationalOptional
25+ min
stuff

Spirit Burn
Active

Colossus
Active

Cursed Relic

Crippling Headshot

Reactive Barrier
Active

Metal Skin

Counterspell

Spirit Snatch

Leech

Frenzy

Suppressor









