Wraith Community Build

HYPER CARRY WRAITH [Lockbuilds.com]
Official Build>> This Wraith build has been crafted by analyzing the Top Players from all regions. Insane burst damage. >> Lockbuilds owns the Top Daily spot for a total of 14 Heroes: Deadman Danny, Violet, Baba, Yamato, Rat King, Drifter, Wraith, Shiv, Kelvin, Mo & Krill, Victor, McGinnis, Grey Talon, Mirage. >> For more Top Wraith builds, visit: lockbuilds.com/build-browser
Ability Order
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Initiate38846.9%2.53
Seeker75448.4%2.56
Acolyte66146.7%2.67
Sentinel50148.1%2.60
Mystic38950.1%2.62
Ritualist28654.9%2.84
Emissary27652.9%2.69
Oracle32743.7%2.54
Phantom29352.6%2.83
Ascendant6251.6%2.85
Eternus933.3%3.57Laning Phase
We need to rush for the 4.8k inv as fast as possible.









Heals for Early GameOptional



Mid Game Core
Farm and get to Ricochet as soon as possible.







MidOptional
Replace Spirit Shredder with Toxic Bullets if you have Rat King as opponent.




Late Game
Get Cheat Death before everything if you are having trouble escape fights.






Late GameOptional





MoreOptional
Buy what you need.
















More builds by Lockbuilds Team
LYSTIC's YAMATO [Lockbuilds.com]
13.2K48.3%>> This build has been crafted after analyzing Lystic's Top Yamato builds. Lystic is one of the best Yamato players in the world atm. >> Lockbuilds owns the Top Daily spot for a total of 14 Heroes: Deadman Danny, Violet, Baba, Yamato, Rat King, Drifter, Wraith, Shiv, Kelvin, Mo & Krill, Victor, McGinnis, Grey Talon, Mirage. >> More Pro Yamato builds on: lockbuilds.com/builds/pro-players-build
ULTRA CARRY WARDEN - Lockbuilds.com
82647.6%This Warden build is probably one of the best out there. You become an actual beast Mid/Late Game. More on Lockbuilds. Updated Daily.
MAX SPIRIT VIOLET [Lockbuilds.com]
55.5K50.6%>> Violet is mainly a spirit hero. So we will be working towards empowering that. >> Lockbuilds owns the Top Daily spot for a total of 14 Heroes: Deadman Danny, Violet, Baba, Yamato, Rat King, Drifter, Wraith, Shiv, Kelvin, Mo & Krill, Victor, McGinnis, Grey Talon, Mirage. >> For Top Violet Builds, visit: lockbuilds.com/build-browser
Eido's Victor [Lockbuilds.com]
43K57.3%>> Current Win Rate of this build in Ascendant is 59%. >> The build is inspired by one of the best Victor players in Deadlock. >> Lockbuilds owns the Top Daily spot for a total of 14 Heroes: Deadman Danny, Violet, Baba, Yamato, Rat King, Drifter, Wraith, Shiv, Kelvin, Mo & Krill, Victor, McGinnis, Grey Talon, Mirage. >> For more Pro Victor builds, visit: lockbuilds.com/builds/pro-players-build
VENATOR - by Lockbuilds [ORACLE WR 74.8%]
98045.2%This Venator currently has a Win Rate of 74.8% in Oracle Ranks. More on Lockbuilds. Updated Daily.
HYBRID SOLOMON - Emissary WR 81.8%
1.1K41.9%Since Solomon's weapon scales with spirit, I have tried to combine both aspects equally so that they can compliment each other in the best way possible. Updated daily. For more Pro Solomon Builds, visit: lockbuilds.com/build-browser















