Seven Community Build

Seven - WE BALLIN' [Lockbuilds.com]
Official BuildThis SEVEN build has been curated after analyzing the Builds of GVS, who is currently the top Seven player across all regions. More on Lockbuilds. Updated Daily!
Ability Order
Matches & Win Rate by Rank
Seeker1266.7%2.64
Acolyte1163.6%3.34
Sentinel650.0%2.89
Mystic955.6%3.04
Ritualist366.7%3.40
Oracle450.0%3.27
Phantom366.7%5.15Laning Phase
You can buy from L R. Rushing the 4.8k spirit investment.








Healing and CultistOptional




Mid Game
The most important phase







Mid GameOptional
Read Description.






Late Game
Rush to Unstop as fast you can. Otherwise you will be an easy target everytime you ult.






Late GameOptional




More Late GameOptional
Buy whatever you need







More builds by Lockbuilds Team
LYSTIC's YAMATO [Lockbuilds.com]
13.2K48.3%>> This build has been crafted after analyzing Lystic's Top Yamato builds. Lystic is one of the best Yamato players in the world atm. >> Lockbuilds owns the Top Daily spot for a total of 14 Heroes: Deadman Danny, Violet, Baba, Yamato, Rat King, Drifter, Wraith, Shiv, Kelvin, Mo & Krill, Victor, McGinnis, Grey Talon, Mirage. >> More Pro Yamato builds on: lockbuilds.com/builds/pro-players-build
HYPER CARRY WRAITH [Lockbuilds.com]
47.3K49.8%>> This Wraith build has been crafted by analyzing the Top Players from all regions. Insane burst damage. >> Lockbuilds owns the Top Daily spot for a total of 14 Heroes: Deadman Danny, Violet, Baba, Yamato, Rat King, Drifter, Wraith, Shiv, Kelvin, Mo & Krill, Victor, McGinnis, Grey Talon, Mirage. >> For more Top Wraith builds, visit: lockbuilds.com/build-browser
ULTRA CARRY WARDEN - Lockbuilds.com
82647.6%This Warden build is probably one of the best out there. You become an actual beast Mid/Late Game. More on Lockbuilds. Updated Daily.
MAX SPIRIT VIOLET [Lockbuilds.com]
55.5K50.6%>> Violet is mainly a spirit hero. So we will be working towards empowering that. >> Lockbuilds owns the Top Daily spot for a total of 14 Heroes: Deadman Danny, Violet, Baba, Yamato, Rat King, Drifter, Wraith, Shiv, Kelvin, Mo & Krill, Victor, McGinnis, Grey Talon, Mirage. >> For Top Violet Builds, visit: lockbuilds.com/build-browser
Eido's Victor [Lockbuilds.com]
43K57.3%>> Current Win Rate of this build in Ascendant is 59%. >> The build is inspired by one of the best Victor players in Deadlock. >> Lockbuilds owns the Top Daily spot for a total of 14 Heroes: Deadman Danny, Violet, Baba, Yamato, Rat King, Drifter, Wraith, Shiv, Kelvin, Mo & Krill, Victor, McGinnis, Grey Talon, Mirage. >> For more Pro Victor builds, visit: lockbuilds.com/builds/pro-players-build
VENATOR - by Lockbuilds [ORACLE WR 74.8%]
98045.2%This Venator currently has a Win Rate of 74.8% in Oracle Ranks. More on Lockbuilds. Updated Daily.















